Start-List by team
SN MONTGERON
Code structure : 552 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:39
AUDRY Nicolas (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
06:53.58 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:40.30 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:43.63 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
03:16.25 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:40.37 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
MAALEL Riwen (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
06:39.76 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:27.59 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:23.70 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
03:09.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
02:53.75 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
POISSE Baptiste (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:33.67 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h30 |
BARITEAU Lisa-Lou (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:51.49 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.40 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:27.31 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:57.02 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
BENARD Emilie (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:32.48 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:48.09 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
BERTELOOT Justine (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:55.29 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
CORNILLON Amandine (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:28.84 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:14.98 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h49 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:52.15 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
LANGLET Isaline (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:04.05 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:23.80 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:04.60 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
MALHERBE Lea (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:43.80 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:07.19 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:52.01 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
VALLAT Emma (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:37.55 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
03:48.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:04.49 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h53 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:52.35 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |