Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h03 |
ADAMI Gael (1977) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.09 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.69 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.09 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h00 |
BORNERT Eric (1967) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.76 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.33 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.43 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |
CHABOD Claude (1971) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.66 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.63 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h00 |
DAL MOLIN Yves (1961) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h43 |
FAUPIN Alexandre (1979) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h59 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h43 |
GOLLOTTE Geoffrey (1986) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h59 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.29 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h00 |
LE BOUEDEC Rodrigue (1972) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h00 |
LOUSTAU Cedric (1978) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.32 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h40 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.78 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h11 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |
MONTERET Mylène (1969) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.38 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.38 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h58 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |
SANCHEZ Joëlle (1976) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |