Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h07 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs R4 : 200 - 239 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h00 |
AZOUAGH Sid-Ali (1977) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.29 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.17 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h43 |
BARTHELEMY Hugues (1956) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.57 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h16 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.65 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.93 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h25 |
CARON Michel (1980) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:01.22 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h25 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:13.51 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |
DUCONGE Jean-Patrick (1963) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:14.22 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.44 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.99 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h57 |
DUPAS Arnaud (1977) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.85 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.16 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |
EDELIN Michel (1964) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.04 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.99 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.57 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.07 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h04 |
HAUDIQUET Dominique (1943) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.38 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.66 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.96 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |
LE RU Thierry (1959) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h36 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:44.98 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:12.53 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.63 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h43 |
MILLARD Christophe (1959) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.92 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.54 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h57 |
MONIER Gilles (1975) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.16 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h25 |
PORTUGUEZ Michaël (1978) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.46 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h25 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.06 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.12 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h57 |
POURRAT Jean-Luc (1969) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.63 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h59 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.78 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h43 |
PROTAT Eric (1966) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.42 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.21 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h25 |
TIXIER Dominique (1956) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.21 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.36 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h59 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.54 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.96 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |
CAUMONT Janine (1954) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:50.75 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.43 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.30 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.57 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h52 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.96 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |
CHARBONNIER Isabelle (1979) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.65 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.92 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
17h05 |
DESCHAMPS Annick (1962) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:57.37 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.35 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.20 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h58 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.87 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h35 |
GARNOIT Martine (1965) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.01 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.98 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:51.91 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.42 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h52 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.96 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |
GOUIN Séverine (1976) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.37 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.27 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
17h05 |
GUILLY Celine (1986) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.69 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.54 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h52 |
PRIEUR Sandrine (1973) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.46 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.14 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h58 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.76 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
17h05 |
VASSEUR Marianne (1980) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:01.04 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
15h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
16h10 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
17h05 |