ACOCA PIDOLLE Samson (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.58 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h38 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.18 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.54 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.41 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
BART Maxime (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.05 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.22 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.57 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.23 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
BOULARD Corentin (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.10 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.50 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.43 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
BRALET Antoine (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.08 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.66 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
DAMPT Alexis (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.80 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.29 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.03 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
DAVID Mathis (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.89 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.67 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
GEORGET Joris (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.58 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.36 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.34 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
LOPEZ Jérémy (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.89 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
LOPEZ Nicolas (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.09 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.46 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
MAUCORT Antoine (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.31 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.17 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
MAUCORT Gabriel (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.48 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
ROBIN Maximilien (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.90 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.84 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.50 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h09 |
SAVOURE Clément (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.31 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h40 |
ANDREOLI Justine (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.57 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h08 |
CHEVASSON Alice (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.01 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.57 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h04 |
DAVID Alizée (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.50 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.76 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h04 |
DORIGNY Manon (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.07 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.11 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h07 |
GUILLEMIN Chloe (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.12 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.44 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.63 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h07 |
GUINEBERT Samantha (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.56 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.30 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h59 |
POURANTRU Adelys (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.20 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.41 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.49 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h08 |