BOUTTE Mathurin (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.15 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
18:39.81 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
16h14 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:07.97 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h06 |
COSTE Damien (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.66 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.58 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.16 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h19 |
COUDURIER Vincent (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.51 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.60 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.71 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h12 |
COURBIER Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.39 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.10 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.83 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.06 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h16 |
DELAY Victor (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.62 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h37 |
DELVALLEE Adrien (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.82 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.89 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.95 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h35 |
GRANDJEAN Kyoma (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.47 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.47 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.42 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h44 |
LAMALLE Louis (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.97 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.03 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.52 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.52 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h18 |
CHELHA Sarah (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.21 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:29.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.02 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:13.33 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h55 |
COURBOT Fanny (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
20:04.50 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:29.59 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h39 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:11.01 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.62 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h05 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.39 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h55 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:13.85 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
15h38 |
COURBOT Marie (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.32 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.15 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h48 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:17.47 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.78 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h34 |
FADEAU Elise-Lucille (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.40 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.66 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.38 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h56 |
ISSAUTIER Valentine (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.36 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.01 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h51 |
JACQUES Morgane (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.53 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.11 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:55.42 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h24 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.20 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h30 |
MOURIER Charlotte (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.49 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:25.68 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h48 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:05.07 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.52 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h50 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
10:28.42 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
15h38 |
URBANIAK Anastasia (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.70 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h24 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.59 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h34 |