BRETON Yohan (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:28.83 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.33 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
17h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
20h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.29 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h12 |
CABRELLI Benjamin (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:28.33 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:02.45 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h12 |
DELAUNAY Sixte (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
12h02 |
DUSSAUX Nicolas (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:03.85 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.11 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
20h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:20.57 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:36.56 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
12h14 |
FABIANSKI Ioannis (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:28.58 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:12.97 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.34 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:57.28 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
12h10 |
LARUE Jean-Marie (1976) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:27.44 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:00.38 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.51 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h24 |
PRIEUX Vincent (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:25.95 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:58.72 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h17 |
VIGIER Alexandre (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:00.97 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h14 |
VINCENT Aurélien (1993) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.68 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
17h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
20h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.72 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h14 |
BRETON Lena (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h00 |
BURIN Ella (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.17 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:18.57 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h27 |
DUMUR Julie (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:27.57 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:10.63 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.61 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
20h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:20.08 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:42.47 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h24 |
GOSSET Emilie (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h50 |
HALADJIAN Léane (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h07 |
LAPORTE Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:05.81 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.96 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h50 |
LAPORTE Noémie (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
20h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h35 |
MERTENS Mathilde (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h40 |
MESQUITA Katarina (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.93 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:15.49 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:49.92 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.18 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h40 |
MESQUITA Liliana (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h50 |
OUALID GIRARD Sarah (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:03.46 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.30 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
20h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.18 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:30.50 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h58 |
RESCHE Léa (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h00 |