Start-List by team
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
Code structure : 2330 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:40
BROSSART Adrien (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:26.07 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.39 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
17h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.23 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
20h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:04.59 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:17.61 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
12h20 |
CORREIA Olivier (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
17h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.47 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
20h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:04.96 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:21.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
12h02 |
MACCOTTA Fabien (1988) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:09.17 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
17h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:52.60 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:54.97 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:00.54 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:12.54 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
12h20 |
GUEZENNEC-LOVITON Sara-Lisa (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:28.02 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:13.63 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:32.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h35 |
KHELIL Léa (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:47.49 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:28.16 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:11.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:27.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h35 |
LIORET Coralie (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:29.30 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:28.18 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
17h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:02.58 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:14.49 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:09.58 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h01 |
PLANES Janice (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:19.91 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:24.29 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:12.35 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
11h35 |
ROUFFIGNAC Maïling (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:31.24 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:06.10 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
18h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.31 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
19h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:26.28 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.47 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h14 |