Start-List by team
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
Code structure : 368 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DORDOGNE (1606)
Number of individual commitments:32
GASQUEZ Léo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:37.14 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:02.51 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
16h14 |
GLAZER Samuel (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:08.73 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:43.95 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:06.22 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:56.73 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
16h17 |
LODDO Anthony (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:51.59 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:42.40 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:23.98 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:38.32 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h37 |
VARLIKLI Ibrahim (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:49.79 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:20.39 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.88 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:53.36 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h58 |
LESCURE Lise (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:49.82 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.24 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:52.30 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h47 |
LESCURE Louane (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:57.10 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:26.53 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
16h03 |
MARCHADIER Amandine (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:39.73 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.74 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:01.64 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h44 |
MARCHADIER Marjorie (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:43.42 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:22.62 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.20 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:43.98 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h50 |
VARLIKLI Asya (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h50 |