BALAGUER Evan (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:41.38 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:31.98 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h48 |
BELLARD Baptiste (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:40.76 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:18.55 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h57 |
BOITEAU Lukas (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:46.55 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:38.99 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h48 |
BRETOUT Quentin (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:26.46 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:17.78 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h57 |
BRUN Matys (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:49.25 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:16.64 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h57 |
COMBERTON Jean (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h42 |
FORESTIER-DUPIN Paul (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:59.68 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.06 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h42 |
KERBRAT Pierre-Jean (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.70 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:28.99 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h50 |
REYES Luc (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.32 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:14.31 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h59 |
REYSSENT Luc (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:28.99 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.89 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h19 |
ESTEVEZ Margot (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.05 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:42.33 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h27 |
GAGNAIRE Zoe (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.60 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:12.55 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h40 |
LABORDE Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.45 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:45.89 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h02 |
PETER Lou (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h21 |
PLUMEREAU Maelys (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:58.99 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:44.77 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h27 |