AGGOUNE Bilel (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.95 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.27 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:14.93 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:08.59 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.25 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:28.67 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.43 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:24.46 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h31 |
ATALAND Florian (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:37.60 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:09.48 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:04.44 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.85 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h35 |
BERTON Rémi (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.06 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.91 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:16.74 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:59.10 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:35.66 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:27.44 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:50.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.60 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:19.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h49 |
BISELLO Olivier (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.26 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:53.47 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:17.88 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:24.68 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:57.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h58 |
BONTEMPI Nathan (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:49.18 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.63 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.68 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.94 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.60 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:49.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:22.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:30.96 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:37.88 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h39 |
BURKEL Victor (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.84 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:57.04 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:26.09 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:25.93 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:42.72 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:08.16 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:06.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h37 |
CHARBONNIER Damien (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.01 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:52.29 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:06.48 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:47.45 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:55.30 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.68 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:37.87 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.66 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h31 |
FELICIJAN Mathieu (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.42 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:28.74 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:58.32 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:31.75 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:26.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:36.52 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:10.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h52 |
FOURES Lucas (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:30.24 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:57.30 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:30.82 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:26.44 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:29.52 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:07.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h55 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
20:11.46 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
17h01 |
GERMAIN Aymeric (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.71 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.74 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:57.24 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:26.54 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:26.25 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:24.42 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:02.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h58 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
17:40.57 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
17h22 |
GROMADA Jules (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.05 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.25 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:34.44 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.66 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:46.97 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:10.22 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:29.06 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:16.66 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h33 |
GROMADA Sébastien (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:56.62 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:10.31 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:21.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:02.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:01.99 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:03.11 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h37 |
GRÜN Axel (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.98 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.65 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:41.60 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.96 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:05.56 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:43.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:37.40 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:23.20 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h31 |
HAUCK Martin (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.14 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.41 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:02.53 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:33.76 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:28.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:17.93 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h49 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
19:03.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
17h22 |
KAISER Vincent (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.21 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:24.05 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.71 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:06.18 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:06.58 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:38.78 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:21.85 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:24.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h31 |
LEINHEISER Louis (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:44.20 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:44.13 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.55 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.52 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:39.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h28 |
LORRAIN Mathéo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.99 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:17.58 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.38 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.66 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:43.99 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h35 |
MALYS Maxime (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:43.44 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.98 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.60 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:38.40 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:33.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:30.48 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h28 |
OMS Henri (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:11.32 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.64 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.16 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:41.62 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:33.36 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
QUERAUD Jean (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.18 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:32.38 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:04.81 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.72 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h02 |
ROLLIN Tom (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.07 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:36.93 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.20 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:00.49 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:47.48 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:24.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h31 |
TREMEAU Louis (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.89 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:30.40 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.28 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.25 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:14.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:30.39 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h42 |
ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:42.56 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:16.63 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.12 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:12.79 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:51.28 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:23.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:38.11 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h15 |
BURGER Emma (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:46.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.10 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:02.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:41.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:38.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h13 |
FORT Emilie (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:40.87 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:13.67 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h28 |
HOBLER Charlotte (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.34 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:40.23 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:12.38 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:45.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:43.40 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h12 |
JANNAS Oceane (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.13 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:00.37 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:32.70 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
04:46.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:09.80 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:06.08 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h24 |
KRIER Julie (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.52 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:52.18 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:08.95 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:57.43 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:27.88 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.35 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.85 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
PORTE Maelle (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.75 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h01 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.03 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:07.96 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:52.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:42.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:12.26 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:32.68 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h18 |
REMY Célestine (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.30 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:33.18 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.95 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:40.82 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:04.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.39 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.76 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h22 |
ROBERT Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:33.54 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h06 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:26.94 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:03.77 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:33.63 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:51.24 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:19.72 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:14.08 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h22 |
STEMART Jeanne (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.20 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.68 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:06.01 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:17.57 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:27.36 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h22 |
VAN DER PUIJL Marie (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:40.83 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.55 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.98 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:07.41 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h51 |
VAZZANA Fanny (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.39 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.40 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.49 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:13.20 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h58 |