Start-List by team
CN ST-AVOLD
Code structure : 330 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:51
BENAMAR Ridouane (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:33.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h28 |
BENIER Etienne (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.57 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h47 |
PALLARA Logan (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.89 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.36 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.45 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h48 |
BOURQUARD Agathe (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.36 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.89 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:10.56 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:08.77 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:44.21 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.24 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
BREUGNON Erin (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:43.21 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:45.12 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:39.18 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h13 |
ELETUFE Coralie (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.24 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.56 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:42.96 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:29.43 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:34.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h13 |
JULLY Florine (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.21 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:15.45 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:17.98 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:49.15 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:10.01 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:47.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:27.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h18 |
KLEIN Lea (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:36.81 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.87 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h59 |
KOENIG Amélie (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.31 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:36.16 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.55 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:05.49 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.03 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:24.73 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.23 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:25.19 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h18 |
MALECKI Charlotte (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.38 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:18.98 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:45.37 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:51.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h08 |
PEPEK Louanne (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.45 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h05 |
SOLYJAN Charlotte (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:49.53 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.79 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:27.74 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h55 |
SOUBROUILLARD Aiden (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.86 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.47 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:15.78 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.94 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h34 |