AKIFI Naïl (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.92 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.05 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.38 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.22 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.62 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:50.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:24.21 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:32.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.26 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h33 |
ALKAN Kilian (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.84 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:43.99 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:05.96 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:52.98 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.61 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:48.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:21.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h45 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
18:51.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
17h22 |
BARRAT Alexis (1965) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.03 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:30.26 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.30 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h19 |
FOSSE Tristan (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.21 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h18 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:49.71 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:09.08 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:54.26 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:21.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:16.74 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:30.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h42 |
GOUGE Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.37 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.39 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:06.61 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:16.30 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:41.16 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h39 |
IACONO Eliott (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.43 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:09.81 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:53.66 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:25.37 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:25.61 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:05.29 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.24 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:55.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h58 |
KELLER Adam (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.11 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.81 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.89 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:25.60 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.91 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:53.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:47.66 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h35 |
KUNTZ Alban (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.32 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:11.23 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:00.38 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.98 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:28.48 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:35.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h42 |
LEVILLAIN Mathias (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.49 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.21 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:28.74 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:06.56 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:45.29 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:40.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:08.82 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:23.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h45 |
MULLER Emilien (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.12 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:49.09 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.19 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:44.69 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.63 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h31 |
MULLER Johan (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:57.70 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:05.06 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.01 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:24.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:06.80 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h55 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
17:16.44 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
17h22 |
NIEDERLAENDER Nathan (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.83 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.39 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:20.25 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:04.23 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:38.58 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.19 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:50.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:21.35 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h45 |
OZCAN Cenk (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.58 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.85 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:01.56 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:40.84 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:17.46 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:08.60 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:18.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h49 |
RIFF Noé (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:41.25 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.77 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.35 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h26 |
SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.49 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.30 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.09 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h26 |
SCHMITT Xavier (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.22 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h51 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:09.77 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:02.69 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:37.40 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h06 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:31.03 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.29 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:37.68 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:12.22 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:11.25 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h35 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
18:03.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
17h22 |
SCHWARTZ Thibault (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h18 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:51.56 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:02.88 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h36 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:34.99 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.16 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:45.17 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:16.86 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h49 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
18:51.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
17h22 |
STEPHAN William (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.22 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:29.32 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:14.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:56.82 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:16.52 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h06 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:01.39 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:26.65 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
04:24.72 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:05.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:02.91 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
17:19.98 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
17h22 |
WAGNER Gabin (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.39 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:29.90 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:19.56 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:01.24 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:36.67 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.97 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:08.58 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:17.71 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h49 |
WIRTZ Valentin (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:52.71 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:56.28 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:30.86 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:25.73 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:10.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:04.06 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:01.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h58 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
16:16.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
17h22 |
BACH Eléna (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:07.16 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:52.13 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h10 |
BAUER Manon (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:48.35 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.77 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:51.54 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:44.02 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:39.97 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h10 |
BECK Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:40.15 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:31.70 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:12.85 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:00.97 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:42.82 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.40 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:37.64 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h15 |
BEINSTEINER Chloé (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.54 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.66 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:17.07 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h04 |
BOUHARCHA Ihsane (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.03 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.53 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:09.34 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:47.78 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:46.66 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:36.74 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h15 |
BRAHIM Sarah (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.49 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:47.57 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h08 |
CHOUIKH Jasmine (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.16 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.81 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:45.28 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
HEIT Gioia-Tabea (2003) GER |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.42 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:37.70 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:15.38 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:08.43 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:44.37 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:02.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:41.88 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h12 |
JANZAM Julie (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:39.01 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.43 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:13.08 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:18.32 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:51.43 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:52.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.45 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h12 |
KARST Lola (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:45.14 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.20 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:23.84 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h31 |
KIEFFER Emma (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.81 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:13.44 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:10.44 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h09 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:48.23 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:16.21 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.94 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.87 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h18 |
LE PAPE Charline (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:33.31 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:38.70 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:07.25 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:45.98 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:31.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:57.57 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:24.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h22 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:27.67 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h39 |
MEYER Eva (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.13 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:38.06 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:32.42 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:12.31 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:00.94 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:40.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:56.42 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:42.40 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h12 |
NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:32.33 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:28.79 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:36.59 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:42.02 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:09.54 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h24 |
REB Morgane (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.85 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.52 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h03 |
ROTH Perrine (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.53 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:35.63 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:12.99 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:12.15 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.42 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:08.34 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:41.68 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h12 |
SCHMITT Chloe (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:08.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h28 |
STEPHAN Charlotte (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.58 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.10 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:33.78 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:00.43 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.85 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:32.04 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:40.86 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:56.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
12h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.76 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:06.56 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h24 |
VOLPATO Clara (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.79 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.53 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.43 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.06 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:32.64 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h15 |
WEHLAN Tiphaine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:37.29 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.17 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:10.42 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:54.55 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:41.72 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:16.98 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:29.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h18 |