Start-List by team
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
Code structure : 1167 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:32
CIRES Thibaut (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:42.67 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:06.15 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:22.40 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
HERCEK Simeon (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:05.54 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
07:25.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:53.85 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:40.21 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
MOUQUOT Antoine (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:55.71 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:40.25 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:28.25 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
PITEUX Baptiste (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:44.98 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:39.66 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:25.39 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
HENNEQUIN Anais (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:10.37 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
07:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h33 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:35.18 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |
LAUNAY Oceane (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:43.51 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
06:25.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h33 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:16.66 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:27.08 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |
POISSON Melodie (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:54.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h33 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:29.87 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:31.59 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |
VASSELIN Gwendoline (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:09.42 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
07:25.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:53.45 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:38.64 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |