Start-List by team
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
Code structure : 1281 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:38
CHELHI Anthony (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:50.06 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
06:25.32 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:32.78 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:29.39 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:32.96 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
CHELHI Esteban (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:56.14 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
06:44.23 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:34.14 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:38.54 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:36.22 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
MINNARD Yohann (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:44.35 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
06:16.28 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:39.95 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:24.56 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:28.62 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
RAMIERE Noe (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:00.25 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:41.89 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:34.15 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:40.11 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
BONNIER Prescilla (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:20.78 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:55.12 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.12 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:45.92 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |
GRIMAUD Nolwenn (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:32.74 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
06:01.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:35.22 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:20.08 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:28.25 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |
KABOUS Lena (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:19.88 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
07:36.18 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:45.33 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:47.39 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:46.02 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |
MALRIC Laura (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:17.85 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
07:29.63 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:42.96 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:42.75 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:41.22 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |