Start-List by team
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
Code structure : 216 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:43
CONSTABLE Enzo (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:45.84 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
06:37.44 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:40.90 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:28.23 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
GHILARDI Bastien (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:52.20 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:30.51 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:31.32 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
KYAL Wahib (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:53.58 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:48.51 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:26.17 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
LABIDI Liwa (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:01.78 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:54.70 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:38.18 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
MILLAGOU Paul (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
06:18.80 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:31.58 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:21.84 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:20.90 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
PELE VALERO Adan (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:04.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:44.50 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:45.89 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
RAMARE Quentin (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:47.56 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
SERANI Arthus (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:24.94 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:28.18 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:59.31 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:16.31 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
BROUSTE Chloé (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
06:47.96 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:44.55 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:31.26 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |
FICHARD Pauline (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:16.82 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:52.94 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:45.99 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |
GIRARD Alice (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:52.88 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:32.95 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:26.33 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |
MOREAU Lilou (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
03:02.01 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:02.11 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:37.51 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |
SICHEL Lisa (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
06:06.30 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:34.46 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:05.36 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:22.51 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h25 |