Start-List by team
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
Code structure : 2394 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:28
BRIASTRE Martin (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:45.91 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
CUISINIER Tom (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:24.04 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
FARLAN Enzo (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:35.52 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
JUZAN Mikel (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:44.46 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
LAVISSE Manoé (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:26.87 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:33.82 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
MARSAN Antoine (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:39.29 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h51 |
PISSOAT Nicolas (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:48.93 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
SULTANBEKOV Kirill (2002) RUS |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:39.24 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h01 |
CHABANE Anais (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:41.86 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
CHOLLON Noa (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:39.58 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
LEROYER Marion (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:48.01 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
RINCON-GIMENEZ Juliane (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:44.84 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |
TROÏA Maelenn (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:53.23 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
15h42 |