BOURDIER Julien (2001) FRA | ||||||
4x200 Freestyle Men | [3 position] | serie 2 | line 6 | 08:40.00 | Mercredi 22 Juillet | 19h57 |
100 Backstroke Men | serie 1 | line 5 | 01:09.25 | Mercredi 22 Juillet | 09h52 | |
200 Backstroke Men | serie 2 | line 8 | 02:24.87 | Vendredi 24 Juillet | 09h28 | |
FAVROT Thibault (2000) FRA | ||||||
4x200 Freestyle Men | [4 position] | serie 2 | line 6 | 08:40.00 | Mercredi 22 Juillet | 19h57 |
4x100 Medley Men | [4 position] | serie 3 | line 1 | 04:17.00 | Vendredi 24 Juillet | 19h14 |
4x100 Freestyle Men | [4 position] | serie 2 | line 3 | 03:55.00 | Samedi 25 Juillet | 19h26 |
400 Freestyle Men | serie 6 | line 8 | 04:24.82 | Jeudi 23 Juillet | 10h53 | |
800 Freestyle Men | serie 4 | line 6 | 09:06.86 | Vendredi 24 Juillet | 11h46 | |
1500 Freestyle Men | serie 3 | line 3 | 17:21.30 | Dimanche 26 Juillet | 11h10 | |
TAYAKOUT Reis (2000) FRA | ||||||
4x200 Freestyle Men | [2 position] | serie 2 | line 6 | 08:40.00 | Mercredi 22 Juillet | 19h57 |
4x100 Medley Men | [1 position] | serie 3 | line 1 | 04:17.00 | Vendredi 24 Juillet | 19h14 |
4x100 Freestyle Men | [3 position] | serie 2 | line 3 | 03:55.00 | Samedi 25 Juillet | 19h26 |
400 Medley Men | serie 3 | line 8 | 05:01.66 | Mercredi 22 Juillet | 10h39 | |
200 Medley Men | serie 7 | line 8 | 02:20.26 | Samedi 25 Juillet | 11h18 | |
VALOUR Julien (2001) FRA | ||||||
4x100 Medley Men | [2 position] | serie 3 | line 1 | 04:17.00 | Vendredi 24 Juillet | 19h14 |
4x100 Freestyle Men | [2 position] | serie 2 | line 3 | 03:55.00 | Samedi 25 Juillet | 19h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men | serie 7 | line 3 | 00:31.69 | Mercredi 22 Juillet | 11h35 | |
200 Breaststroke Men | serie 5 | line 6 | 02:32.25 | Jeudi 23 Juillet | 09h42 | |
100 Breaststroke Men | serie 6 | line 3 | 01:09.19 | Samedi 25 Juillet | 09h09 | |
50 Butterfly Men | serie 1 | line 8 | 00:35.04 | Dimanche 26 Juillet | 10h14 | |
VAUDOU Valentin (2000) FRA | ||||||
4x200 Freestyle Men | [1 position] | serie 2 | line 6 | 08:40.00 | Mercredi 22 Juillet | 19h57 |
4x100 Medley Men | [3 position] | serie 3 | line 1 | 04:17.00 | Vendredi 24 Juillet | 19h14 |
4x100 Freestyle Men | [1 position] | serie 2 | line 3 | 03:55.00 | Samedi 25 Juillet | 19h26 |
GRAND Axelle (2001) FRA | ||||||
50 Breaststroke Women | serie 4 | line 2 | 00:36.44 | Jeudi 23 Juillet | 09h19 | |
200 Freestyle Women | serie 2 | line 7 | 02:18.97 | Samedi 25 Juillet | 10h29 | |
PEYRIEUX Farah (2000) FRA | ||||||
100 Breaststroke Women | serie 10 | line 2 | 01:17.50 | Mercredi 22 Juillet | 11h21 | |
50 Breaststroke Women | serie 10 | line 7 | 00:35.20 | Jeudi 23 Juillet | 09h27 | |
200 Breaststroke Women | serie 7 | line 4 | 02:42.71 | Samedi 25 Juillet | 09h35 | |
50 Butterfly Women | serie 1 | line 4 | 00:33.22 | Dimanche 26 Juillet | 09h57 |