Start-List by team
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
Code structure : 195 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:38
Number of engaged relay:3
BAALI Ilias (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.50 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:42.16 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.26 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
09h02 |
FARGEOT Thomas (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:03.05 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
10h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
04:14.33 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
11h24 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:45.93 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
17h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:04.59 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
10h03 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
17:14.08 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h29 |
ANGLADE Raphaƫlle (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:19.63 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
11h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:33.05 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:07.35 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
10h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:30.25 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
11h57 |
AUBOIN Thais (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:19.18 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.48 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
09h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:49.01 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
09h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:33.90 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
11h44 |
CACHOT Margot (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:55.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:33.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h16 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:33.58 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
10h18 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:17.46 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:06.97 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
10h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:28.45 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
11h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:44.88 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
08h53 |
DAWS Carolina (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:55.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:33.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
09:32.69 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
12h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:02.88 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
11h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.51 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:12.55 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
04:35.83 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h15 |
GUILLAUME Margaux (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:17.30 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
10h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:47.23 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
08h47 |
LACAVALERIE Tiphaine (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:55.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:33.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:16.65 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.38 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
01:00.20 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
12h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.57 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
11h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:48.63 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
09h35 |
ROURE CAMBE Romane (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:55.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:33.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:31.26 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:35.26 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
09h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:08.74 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:14.37 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.49 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h39 |