Start-List by team
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
Code structure : 220 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:2
ABBADI Nacim (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:49.85 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h48 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:56.11 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:25.88 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:58.66 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:19.31 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:06.98 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
09h55 |
AUVRAY MAGRO Ian (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:49.85 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h48 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:56.11 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:26.96 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:58.86 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
09h53 |
COMTE Sergueï (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:57.71 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:25.68 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:55.76 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.13 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h27 |
LANDRE Mathys (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:49.85 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h48 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:56.11 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.48 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.53 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:58.33 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h18 |
LAVAL Nathan (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:49.85 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h48 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:56.11 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:25.05 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
10h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.68 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
10h59 |
BAKHSHAEI Danaelle (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:18.10 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:35.31 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
09h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.05 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
09h13 |
LACAN Ophélie (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:02.16 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:13.20 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:41.32 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h04 |
NASRI Shaynez (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.79 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
11h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:49.86 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
09h32 |