Start-List by team
SPN POITIERS
Code structure : 756 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:18
Number of engaged relay:3
BLANCHARD Charlotte (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:57.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:43.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h53 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:02.22 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
11h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:07.35 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h13 |
BOISSIN Deborah (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:57.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:43.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h53 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:52.06 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
11h47 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
18:32.61 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
12h23 |
BOISSIN Salomé (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:57.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:43.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h53 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:03.13 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:28.15 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
11h06 |
GILOT Eva (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.44 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
11h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.39 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
10h21 |
IDIER Inès (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:57.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:17.71 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:03.82 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:11.25 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
10h50 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
17:42.24 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
04:32.06 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h20 |
LACOMME Lucile (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:43.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h53 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:17.92 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.98 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
09h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:25.56 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:45.05 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
09h42 |