Liste de départ par structure
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
Code de la structure : 231 - Région : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Département : AISNE (1601)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:26
LOURS-BENARD Laurent (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.34 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
08h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.64 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.19 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.89 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.76 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h08 |
PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.91 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
08h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.01 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
08h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.20 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h14 |
HEU Charline (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.32 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.91 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
08h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.61 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h45 |
LAJOIE Sybille (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.37 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.88 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.88 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h34 |
LAPEYRIE Laura (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.49 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
08h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h26 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.14 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.45 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h09 |
TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.69 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
08h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.41 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.33 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.60 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h07 |