CATTOEN Constant (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.43 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
08h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.34 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.85 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h50 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.67 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.27 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h09 |
CHAMPION Geoffrey (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.46 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h21 |
DESFONTAINE Adrien (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.41 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.17 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h15 |
DUREUX Sébastien (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
16:55.90 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
18h29 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
04:20.64 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
13h59 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:54.87 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
17h44 |
FLAHAULT Martin (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.88 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.76 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h08 |
FLAHAULT Simon (1998) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.59 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h52 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.16 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
08h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.15 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h54 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:52.86 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.13 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h08 |
GIRIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.45 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
08h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.98 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.80 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h55 |
GUILLAUME Alex (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.98 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.92 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h41 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:10.82 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h20 |
HENNEBELLE Vivien (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.72 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.28 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
04:13.79 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
14h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.16 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h20 |
HIPPOLYTE Baptiste (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.72 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:46.56 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
13h05 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:58.36 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
13h19 |
LE FLOHIC Antoine (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.74 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.99 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
08h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.29 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h57 |
LENGLART Alexandre (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 8 |
02:01.98 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
04:17.35 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
14h04 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:52.02 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
17h44 |
MESSIAEN Sacha (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:06.06 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.80 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.70 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:28.38 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
13h08 |
SCHAPMAN Fabien (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.48 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.84 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:40.75 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
13h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h02 |
COCHETEUX Emma (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.68 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h26 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
18:29.47 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
17h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:45.49 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h54 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:39.67 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
17h22 |
DEPAUW Carla (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.78 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
08h44 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.53 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.40 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h06 |
DUCROCQ Lisa (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.68 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:03.10 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h26 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:08.01 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h45 |
DUMONT Valentine (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.20 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.09 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h30 |
DUROT Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.23 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
08h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.65 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.66 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:45.67 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
08h30 |
GAILLARD Louise (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.71 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.06 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h36 |
MERLEVEDE Louise (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.20 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
08h39 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.64 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.81 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h04 |
PLADYS Joanne (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
18:44.31 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
17h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:48.66 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h43 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:44.65 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
17h11 |