Equipe 1 |
BOUCHELLIG Aimeric (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:18.79 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
12h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.56 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
16h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.95 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
16h49 |
BOUCLIER Antoine (1997) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:18.79 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
12h18 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
18h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.36 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
09h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.46 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
11h20 |
BUISSON Killyan (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:18.79 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
12h18 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
18h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.68 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.17 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
15h39 |
LOMBARD Théo (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:18.79 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
12h18 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
18h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.36 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
10h48 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:47.15 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
15h16 |
SOCHA Adrien (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
18h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.69 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.78 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
16h14 |
FOURNIER Juliette (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
11h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:24.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
18h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.92 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
10h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.13 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
11h11 |
GAILLOT Juliette (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
11h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:24.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
18h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:54.47 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.27 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
15h36 |
LAVOREL Loïs (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
11h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.13 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.20 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
16h46 |
PILLER Virginie (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:24.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
18h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.88 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
16h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.54 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
16h21 |
POISSON Soline (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
11h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:24.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
18h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.72 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.07 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
15h04 |
Equipe 2 |
BOUDIN Caroline (1977) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:19.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
11h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
15h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
16h43 |
BRAISSAND Elisa (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:19.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
11h48 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
17h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.70 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
11h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:23.82 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
14h56 |
CONTAT Florence (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:19.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
11h48 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
17h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.54 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.08 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
16h04 |
FOURNIER Emilie (1984) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
17h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
16h18 |
THABUIS Manon (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:19.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
11h48 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
17h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.48 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 18 Juillet |
10h42 |