Liste de départ par structure
SN LENS
Code de la structure : 441 - Région : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Département : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:24
DOUAY Vincent (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.68 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.15 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
02:51.09 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
17h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
05:14.66 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.01 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
15h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
17h00 |
PEYTAVI Clement (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.69 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.05 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.65 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
17h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
05:14.05 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.37 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
15h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
17h00 |
WALLART Jules (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.36 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.50 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.35 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
18h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
04:45.49 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.72 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
15h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.19 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
17h00 |
VILLAYES Olivia (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
05:32.75 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.37 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
16h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.95 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
18h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:31.38 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.19 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.50 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h01 |