Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h06 |
CRETET Dorian (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h53 |
GENEVOIS Yanis (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:44.09 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h34 |
GILLES William (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.39 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h02 |
GUILLAUME Vincent (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.56 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h02 |
JULIEN Noé (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.01 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h53 |
L'HORSET Grégory (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.23 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h10 |
LE COZ Cédric (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:35.57 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h38 |
MAALEL Riwen (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:03.68 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h10 |
PAUBEL Lucas (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:15.76 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h53 |
QUILLAUX Gwendal (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:10.22 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h47 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina (2002) MAD |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.21 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h47 |
AMBRASS Lilou (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.21 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h30 |
ARGOUARCH Maiwenn (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:06.59 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h06 |
CATAYEE-BELINY Britany (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h57 |
DESBONNES Leha (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.67 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h43 |
ESPINASSE Enola (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:17.20 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h49 |
KOCEN Emelyne (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.02 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h49 |
LEBRE Emma (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:38.14 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h30 |
LEGER Solene (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:24.85 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h06 |
LENGLET Nolwenn (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:10.95 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h41 |
PELLETIER Alizée (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:25.94 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h57 |
RODRIGUES Chloé (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:06.13 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
18h06 |