Start-List by team
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
Code structure : 1120 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:40
Number of engaged relay:2
AUBERT Camille (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.59 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
19h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:03.45 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.50 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:24.91 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:27.76 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:08.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h08 |
MAC Hugo (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.59 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.40 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:22.18 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:04.52 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:56.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
15h55 |
BLOSSEVILLE Violaine (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:56.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:30.28 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:20.73 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:19.76 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:34.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
01:04.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
15h42 |
BRUMENT Anne (1994) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:56.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:29.58 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h06 |
DELALANDRE Clara (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:18.70 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
08h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:03.08 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:41.84 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:34.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h01 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:16.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h30 |
DELALANDRE Julie (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.59 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
19h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:56.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:16.98 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:32.58 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
15h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:08.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h40 |
TORRES Marie (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.59 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:30.68 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.47 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:25.12 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
15h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:07.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.10 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h34 |
TUFEL CĂ©lia (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:56.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:28.66 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:02.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h45 |