ARCENS Andreas (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:29.20 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:11.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h03 |
AZOULAY Anthony (2000) NED |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:15.33 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:42.46 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:10.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h05 |
BENKHOUCHA Arslan (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:08.53 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:15.88 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h37 |
BOUETE Paul (2003) LUX |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.89 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:43.56 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:16.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h00 |
DA SILVA Anderson (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 4 |
00:24.69 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:27.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:54.63 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h25 |
DAVID Henri (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:10.43 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:38.99 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h19 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h37 |
DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:18.48 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:29.78 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:45.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h21 |
DUBUS Benjamin (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 3 |
00:25.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:26.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 5 |
00:54.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h28 |
ENCAOUA Noam (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:03.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h13 |
GAILLART Baptiste (1997) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:40.72 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:33.94 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:14.68 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:59.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h19 |
GRANDJEAN Etienne (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:25.44 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
13h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:13.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h22 |
GUIBERT Romain (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:31.40 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:29.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:11.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h05 |
HERNANDEZ Jonathan (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:20.78 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:17.89 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.26 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h25 |
HUBER Rémy (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:27.87 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:16.80 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:08.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h08 |
JOYAUD Auguste (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:29.35 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:07.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h10 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:02.18 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
02:05.31 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 7 |
00:56.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:45.63 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
16h00 |
LEPINAY Come (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:27.60 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:39.91 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:58.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h17 |
PLOIX Adrien (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:05.68 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:27.64 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
13h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:09.62 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:59.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h21 |
POLLACK Alexander (2003) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.32 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:01.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h13 |
REMOND Arthur (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:09.01 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:59.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
15h55 |
ROSSILLON Arthur (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:28.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h33 |
SCHTRAOUSS William (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:43.10 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h13 |
TANJEVIC Konstantin (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:06.84 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:57.19 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:26.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h57 |
TRAMIER Gaspard (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:31.12 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:40.01 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h52 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:16.26 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h37 |
VIQUERAT Alexandre (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:25.14 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:26.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 5 |
00:54.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h27 |
BEN FRIHA Ambre (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:13.85 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:48.03 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:34.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:08.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h40 |
BILLON-PIERRON Lisa (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:12.11 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:21.01 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
15h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:32.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:05.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h43 |
CACHOUX Pauline (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:07.15 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:23.55 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
15h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:05.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h43 |
CELMA Lilly-Flore (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:44.33 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:35.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h10 |
DASSIE Fanny (1985) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:02.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
08h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:48.39 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h26 |
DAVID Louise (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:10.74 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:43.07 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:27.89 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h06 |
ENCAOUA Keren (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:06.93 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h40 |
FONSÉQUE Eva (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:28.92 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:02.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h47 |
GALAND Gisele (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.55 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:15.67 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h32 |
KRIER Caroline (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:23.54 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
08h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:40.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h02 |
LECOMTE Anna (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:30.25 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:42.16 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h33 |
LECOMTE Célia (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:05.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h43 |
LEGENDRE Jeanne (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:36.39 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:19.12 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
15h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h48 |
NIN Colombe (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.90 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:39.69 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:06.77 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h42 |
PAPIN Julie (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:16.99 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
08h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.53 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h39 |
PARKER Lena (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.17 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:40.53 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:06.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h42 |
PLOIX Solene (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.64 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:03.27 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:11.36 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h35 |
TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:14.87 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:46.61 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:34.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:08.76 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h39 |
TRAMIER Juliette (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:20.62 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
15h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:05.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h43 |