BARBIEUX Martin (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.03 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.01 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:43.85 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.38 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:47.15 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h30 |
BARBIEUX Simon (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.66 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.91 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.21 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.84 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.20 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h47 |
BOUATROUS Wissam (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.05 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.09 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.15 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.78 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:15.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h19 |
DECRUCQ Adrien (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.04 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.37 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.49 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.27 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:54.70 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h25 |
DUVAL Paul-Arthur (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.64 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.72 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.81 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.54 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
03:02.53 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h47 |
GERGIANAKIS Georges (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.14 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.63 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.71 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.09 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:23.48 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h39 |
GERGIANAKIS Michaël (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.13 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.35 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.25 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.70 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:11.45 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h43 |
GUICHARD Gabriel (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.71 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.81 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:29.51 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h39 |
LANGLET Lanzo (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.31 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.97 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.92 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.56 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:08.27 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h25 |
PECRIAUX Théo (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.87 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.64 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.38 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.26 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h25 |
PLANTIVET Clément (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.11 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.38 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.84 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:20.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h19 |
TIJDGAT Tom (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.90 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.90 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:20.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h19 |
ARMANDONI Maerys (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.87 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.71 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
03:02.66 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.12 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.19 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h18 |
BAES Ludivine (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.93 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.29 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.76 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h07 |
BAUDRIER Clémence (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.37 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.89 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:53.05 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h38 |
DE SMEDT Maud (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.27 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.84 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
03:46.42 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.72 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.09 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h09 |
DERIQUE Faustine (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.99 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.42 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:30.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h22 |
DJOUAB Hélla (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.47 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.09 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
03:31.65 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h56 |
ELACHACHI Lyn (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.66 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.51 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:20.99 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.51 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.69 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h05 |
LEFEBVRE Tya (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.28 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.37 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:55.71 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.06 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.49 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h07 |
LEGRAND Ellise (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.84 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.02 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.30 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.62 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h07 |
LEROY Sarah (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.31 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.13 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:43.91 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.49 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.15 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h11 |
MUYLLE Cloé (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.85 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.48 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
03:25.75 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.14 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.11 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h16 |
NEGOUAI Allyah (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.58 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.49 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:30.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.96 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.09 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h05 |
SAINT-MAXENT Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.28 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.98 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:37.77 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h52 |
TAILLIEU Flavie (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.81 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.97 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
03:18.80 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.79 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
14h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.68 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h16 |
VIDAL Rachel (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.25 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.08 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
03:34.64 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h56 |