Start-List by team
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
Code structure : 2611 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:33
DEVAUX Florentin (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:58.82 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.24 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:49.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h16 |
FAYOLA Killian (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.35 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:31.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:23.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:42.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h11 |
LEMAN Alexis (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h16 |
PAMART Jean-Christophe (1988) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:00.48 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h12 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h08 |
DELBART Sophie (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.20 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.70 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.48 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:34.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h02 |
LEBUFFE Cloé (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h02 |
LECERF Sybille (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.30 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:28.49 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:50.49 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:41.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h59 |