Start-List by team
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
Code structure : 829 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:54
() |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:27.29 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:53.84 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:51.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:06.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:49.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h59 |
ALLAYS Gaetan (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:52.17 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:04.30 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:31.72 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:53.32 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:42.13 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h42 |
AOULA Abdelmoumene (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.47 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:23.21 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h57 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
22:22.71 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:12.40 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h55 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
11:35.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:18.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
17h15 |
HAUW Adrien (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.39 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:18.07 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:42.13 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:50.65 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:40.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h11 |
MARCOTTE Valentin (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.14 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h32 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:53.60 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:45.80 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
17h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:16.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
12h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:56.33 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
17h15 |
VAYR Hugo (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.33 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.25 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.80 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:55.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:31.39 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h16 |
WALLYN Hugo (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:17.29 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:34.61 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h17 |
GOSSELIN Beverley (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.50 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:32.88 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:55.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:41.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:13.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:47.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h59 |
LEROY Manon (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.95 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.27 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:51.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:14.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:44.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h59 |