BACI Dorian (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.13 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.11 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.35 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:31.32 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
BOILLAT Frederic (1964) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.92 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.96 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.88 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
CASSARD Raphael (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.92 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.22 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.27 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.18 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
GUMUS Ali (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
MAURER Jean-Noel (1976) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.62 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
MAURER Maxime (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.89 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.33 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.17 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
MOCKELS Antoine (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.84 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.83 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.70 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
PRUNIER Hugo (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
RAYNAUD Maxence (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:47.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.57 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:39.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
SEGUIN Nathan (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
VAUTRIN Christophe (1973) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.91 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.66 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
VIATOUX Thibaut (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:51.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.78 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
BALICOURT Gervaise (1959) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.74 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.75 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
DE SOUSA Ines (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.87 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.75 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
GAND Fiora (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.23 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.08 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.84 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
GROSGEORGE Elise (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.01 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
GRUYERE Martine (1954) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:50.73 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.11 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
GUERIN Lisa (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.75 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.19 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.81 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.89 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:39.95 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
LORENZI Isalys (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
QUERU Elise (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.72 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.99 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
QUIN Magali (1979) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.52 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.73 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.82 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
RIBOULOT Léane (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.49 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.05 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.66 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
SCHWAIGER Emeline (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.70 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.81 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
SEGUIN Lio (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
SIMONIN Lucie (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.19 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:59.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.13 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.01 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.77 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline (1976) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.19 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.68 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.64 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.11 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
TAINGLAND Zoé (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:48.45 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.77 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
TEISSEIRE Mireille (1949) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.51 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.33 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |