AUDOUY Paul (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.10 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
BAFFIERA Eddy (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:52.98 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.41 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.36 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
BARETTI Elliott (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
BARETTI Zacharie (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
BORDONNARO Paulin (2004) LUX |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
BUDNIK Alexandre (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.19 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.59 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
DEGLIN Antoine (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
DI PILLO Loucas (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.31 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.18 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
DURIEUX Bastien (1996) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.62 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.67 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
DURIEUX Damien (1999) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.73 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.11 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.44 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.39 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
DURIEUX Yannick (2002) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
FREMERY Antoine (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
FREMERY Luc (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
GILLET Baptiste (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:51.31 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
10h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:02.36 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:54.19 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
17h06 |
HILLARD Baptiste (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.53 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
HIRTZMANN Johan (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.75 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
JACQUET Nathan (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
MADONIA Alessio (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.19 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.72 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.63 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
MOHAMED ARAB Thibault (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.13 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.61 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
PAGANELLI Tom (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
PALIT Velihan (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.30 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
REBOUCHE Valentin (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:21.77 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
10:48.37 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
17h06 |
TARCHALA Arthur (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:35.81 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
10h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.43 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.27 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
TARCHALA Stéphane (1971) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.56 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
ABBACI Sara (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.37 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.06 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:31.83 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
AUDOUY Laura (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:14.37 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.60 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:35.80 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.57 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
BARRÉ-REMY Veronique (1970) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
BECKER Lia (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:55.96 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:56.86 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
BESSIN Marie-Madeleine (1960) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.10 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.57 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
BIAVA Marie (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
BORDONARO Madeleine (2006) LUX |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
CARRE Coralie (1989) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
COLANTONIO Manon (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.93 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.11 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.55 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
D'AGOSTINO Léa (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.78 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
DALLE NOGARE Fanny (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.38 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
DAMIOT Claire (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
DAUBA Camille (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.58 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
HEMANI Alya (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
HUBERT Lauriane (1999) BEL |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.86 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.33 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
HUSSON Loryne (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:50.48 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
KACED Ines (2002) ALG |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.67 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.96 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
KHELLOUL Myriam (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
LAN Candys (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.98 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.91 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:48.76 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h09 |
MAMMERI Nawel (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
MARCHAL Léa (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.27 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.76 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
MARTIN Emie (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
MEKHTOUB Ines (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
MEKHTOUB Jade (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:34.15 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.36 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.53 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
MERAFINA Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
PAGANELLI Sarah (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
05:01.36 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.86 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.73 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:57.06 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h09 |
REMY-BARRE Justine (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.27 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:17.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.83 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
RIBLET Charlotte (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
RUCKERT Chloé (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.79 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
RUCKERT Elise (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.62 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:38.81 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.68 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.46 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
SCHAFF Sylvie (1963) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.79 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.91 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
SIGRAND Emmanuelle (1988) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.40 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.82 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
TARCHALA Marie (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.01 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.99 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
VELJKOVIC Eva (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |