GEORGE Batiste (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:50.43 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
10h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.43 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.31 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
17h06 |
HIVET Quentin (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:02.95 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.72 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
LESCOFFIER Ephrem (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:52.15 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.02 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.89 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.72 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
17h06 |
SCHNEIDER Timo (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
VERDIER Clément (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.79 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:34.42 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h18 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:33.08 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.55 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
VOISIN Alexandre (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:09.72 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.84 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h23 |
VOISIN Aymeric (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:33.36 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
10h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.11 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
10:07.45 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
17h06 |
BOUR Lola (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:13.43 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.28 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
DEVILLARD Léna (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:08.37 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.65 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
11:11.81 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.42 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.55 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
DEVILLARD Line (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:49.23 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:39.62 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.83 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.76 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
FRANCOIS Léa (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.94 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
03:01.40 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:23.23 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.40 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
FRUCH Coline (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.19 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.30 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.86 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:47.76 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
GEORGE Romane (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.85 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:39.09 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.18 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
HARMS Margaux (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:01.88 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:04.85 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
12:37.48 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
MAUPETIT Camille (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:12.65 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.13 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
11:15.95 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:06.38 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.06 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
MINETTO Albane (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:12.95 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.84 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
11:20.52 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:59.06 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.55 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
THEVENY Flavie (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.66 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:54.88 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:53.54 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.66 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
TOUSSAINT Amélia (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.75 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.14 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
13:40.83 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.67 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
TOUSSAINT Jessica (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:50.77 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:36.52 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:07.45 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.69 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.20 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
VIDOT Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.20 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:29.19 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.10 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:09.87 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.82 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
VIDOT Emilie (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.66 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.01 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.50 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |
VIDOT Fanny (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.94 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:07.48 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.74 |
Dimanche 26 Avril |
16h42 |