Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h19 |
ALEXANDRE Jules (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:08.84 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h11 |
CANAVY Valentin (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.03 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h55 |
DAGUIER Ethan (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:52.49 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h23 |
DUCHEMIN Pierre (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:14.11 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h14 |
DUTEIL Chan (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.95 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h11 |
LEPELLETIER Lucas (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:09.69 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h59 |
MESLIER Sofiane (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:26.14 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h43 |
RICHEZ Valentin (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:30.98 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h30 |
VINCENT Kilian (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:20.61 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h43 |
VOISIN Léon (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:59.00 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:14.22 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h14 |
AUBER Astrid (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:57.17 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h56 |
BOSVY Kim (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:21.72 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h27 |
DELACROIX Ines (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:21.10 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h42 |
GAUTIER Marie (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:16.82 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h44 |
GODEFROY Elisa (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:07.21 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h57 |
LEBRAS Manon (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:08.77 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h57 |
LEPAUMIER Aude (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:17.42 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h00 |
LEROUX Ninon (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:22.13 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h27 |
LEVEQUE Bérénice (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:44.69 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h07 |
VILLETTE Zoé (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:14.87 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h00 |