Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h51 |
BELLANGER Pierre (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h59 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
GUILLOTEAU William (1974) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.84 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h42 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
HANNACHI Leo (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
13h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.01 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.72 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h59 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
MARVILLE Brice (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.26 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.77 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h00 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
PENIN Félix (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.77 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.96 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h01 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
PIGOUET Teddy (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.56 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h00 |
DUFLO Annabelle (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:01.29 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.62 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h20 |
GARCEAULT Julie (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.34 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.44 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h18 |
JUBERT Juliette (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.77 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:09.09 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.88 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.91 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.87 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.26 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
LE GALL Gwenaelle (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.79 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:10.51 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h19 |
MARTIN Chloé (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.95 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.72 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h16 |
MICHAUD Justine (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.07 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.67 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.38 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:33.49 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.45 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.36 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
MOREAU THERET Eve (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:35.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
13h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.67 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:57.15 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:13.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h04 |
PAILLISSON Chloe (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.23 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.07 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.48 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h19 |
POITOU Clementine (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.02 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:44.51 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.32 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.77 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.54 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h51 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
SALLE Cyrielle (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.89 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.11 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h45 |
SALLE Pauline (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.00 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.85 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:18.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h32 |
SECHERESSE Laurie (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Mai |
13h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.11 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
14h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.14 |
Samedi 30 Mai |
15h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.64 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.83 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h53 |