Start-List by team
MOULINS AQUAVIE
Code structure : 58 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ALLIER (1669)
Number of individual commitments:30
KLABUNDE Timothé (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:33.98 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:36.93 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:38.29 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:45.49 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h58 |
PAGNON Alex (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:47.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.45 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h51 |
VAYSSIE Valentin (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:55.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h51 |
ALZY Loane (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:51.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h11 |
CORREIA Maëlys (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:02.11 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:57.26 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.80 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h06 |
THOMAS Sarah-Lou (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:55.51 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h11 |