Start-List by team
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
Code structure : 125 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:38
AERTS-BANCKEN Guillaume (1996) BEL |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.67 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:59.51 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:25.05 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
04:21.90 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
13h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:26.30 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h06 |
DESPRET Maxance (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:13.16 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:09.94 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:21.51 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:39.90 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:00.02 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h00 |
VILTRAKIS Tomas (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:17.52 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:09.06 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.39 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:26.08 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:46.62 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h52 |
BERTHIER Laura (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:23.27 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h42 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
19:42.57 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.23 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:00.86 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:06.65 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:25.77 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
16h00 |
DEPAUW Marinne (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.77 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:08.22 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h35 |
DOR Chloé (1998) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:58.01 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.24 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h02 |
LEQUIEN Constance (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:33.74 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h09 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:58.22 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:23.61 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:47.27 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:11.28 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h08 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
09:42.74 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h16 |
VANDAMME Margot (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.37 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.79 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:19.33 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.17 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h35 |