CORNAILLE Thibault (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.96 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.50 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:58.50 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h04 |
FEAU Dorian (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.88 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:23.48 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.75 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h22 |
GUISARD-HOTTIER Charles (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.72 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:24.62 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.67 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:35.03 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:02.85 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h41 |
LOURS-BENARD Laurent (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:31.34 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:14.60 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:40.45 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.27 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.14 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h02 |
PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.91 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:00.01 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.20 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:26.52 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:57.69 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h07 |
FALLET Audrey (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:28.74 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.37 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.98 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.91 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:07.50 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h37 |
HEU Charline (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.18 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:13.32 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:08.39 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:45.95 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:01.61 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h48 |
LAJOIE Sybille (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:22.22 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:57.38 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.36 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h40 |
LALU Juliette (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:24.76 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.99 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:06.97 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h38 |
LAPEYRIE Laura (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.49 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:36.14 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.45 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:04.36 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h44 |
LIEBERT Elise (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.19 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:24.78 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.61 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:44.37 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:14.72 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.85 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h37 |
QUENNESSON Laura (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:10.06 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:32.82 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.41 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.13 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.07 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h33 |
TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.69 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:22.34 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:23.33 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:53.38 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:07.60 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:04.52 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h44 |