ANDONOFF Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:08.16 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:23.64 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.46 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.76 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h57 |
BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:31.09 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:29.46 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.13 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.01 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h38 |
BLONDET Lhoreigh (1994) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:24.45 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.69 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.03 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h39 |
GRACIA Martin (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:15.06 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.57 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:01.19 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h34 |
LEFIN Florian (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.40 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.46 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h52 |
MARTINS Damien (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:59.11 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:59.83 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:55.24 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.32 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h57 |
AZÉMA Théa (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:41.30 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.03 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:14.68 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h44 |
BERNARD-PEYRE Lucile (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.53 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.05 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h05 |
CADOT-BURILLET Agathe (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:46.43 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:22.19 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h40 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
19:02.97 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
17h55 |
DEMAN Juliette (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:28.27 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:30.64 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:07.51 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h13 |
FAURE Aurore (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.92 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:23.56 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:05.46 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.79 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h31 |
GAUTIER Louise (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.65 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:12.20 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h14 |
KAICI Inès (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:27.31 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.92 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.77 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h27 |
MARCHANT Roxane (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:31.91 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.27 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:12.20 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.64 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h12 |
REYNES Perrine (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:39.50 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.25 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h01 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:46.22 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h29 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:22.20 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.40 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.61 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h44 |
RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:23.24 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.03 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:05.68 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h47 |
VALENTIN Marlène (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:28.06 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:15.19 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.13 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h13 |