Start-List by team
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
Code structure : 544 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : TARN (1625)
Number of individual commitments:30
CAUSSE Adrien (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.80 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:26.38 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.45 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h56 |
LECLERCQ Louis (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.16 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:04.88 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h51 |
TABOUCHE Ismael (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.86 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:27.47 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.94 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.59 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h52 |
DASTUGUES Alexia (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:29.03 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:06.79 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.62 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h42 |
GUIRAUD Camille (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:52.96 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:45.73 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.41 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.67 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:10.05 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h01 |
MARTOREL Camille (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.36 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.03 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.48 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.58 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h42 |