Start-List by team
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
Code structure : 740 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AVEYRON (1639)
Number of individual commitments:34
BROS Tanguy (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:28.90 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.72 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.10 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.29 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h36 |
FERRIE Enguerran (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.69 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:27.48 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:33.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:46.87 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h18 |
FOUCHER Aurelien (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:19.01 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.01 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.46 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.26 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h52 |
LAGARRIGUE Dorian (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:33.92 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:27.72 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.81 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h35 |
MEJBAR Adam (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:42.93 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.87 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:29.97 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.01 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h51 |
BLANCHYS Adele (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:21.91 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.37 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:01.06 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:37.01 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h16 |
BOSC Soléne (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:23.91 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:05.18 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.77 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:08.05 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h01 |