Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h07 |
BALBARIE Robin (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h36 |
DUMAY Julien (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
15h25 |
ELGHLI Mehdi (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h37 |
ELGHLI Wasim (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:34.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.38 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.72 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h42 |
FAGET Marius (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h30 |
LANDOIS Solal (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:34.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.33 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h30 |
LAPARRO Arthur (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:34.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.66 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
09h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.32 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h02 |
LAPARRO Lucas (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
12h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.81 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h05 |
LAPEBIE Romain (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
12h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.99 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h05 |
LEFRANCOIS Maxime (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.58 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h51 |
POUJADE Victor (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
12h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.82 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.21 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h00 |
PRADAL Louis (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:34.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h57 |
PRADAL Simon (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h34 |
ROUYÉ Baptiste (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.78 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h41 |
SELEBRAN Antonin (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
12h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.65 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h03 |
SOUAIDY Ziyad (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
09h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
15h22 |
VERHAEGHE Samuel (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
15h27 |
ARNAL Anaïs (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.27 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
15h55 |
ARNAL Clémence (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
15h46 |
BEDOCH Audrey (1994) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.95 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 28 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h22 |
BEREZNA Paulina (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.12 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.93 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h10 |
BOUYGUES Faustine (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
15h04 |
DELLUC Emmanuelle (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.08 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h26 |
DOUMERC Emilie (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.71 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
09h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.56 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h17 |
FAU Mathilde (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.60 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.08 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h05 |
FAYT Camille (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.05 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.66 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h05 |
LE GOFF Maëlys (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.02 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 26 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.24 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h19 |
LOZANO Léa (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.52 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
09h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h18 |
MAFFRAY-ADGIE Margaux (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.65 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.95 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
15h51 |
MAYNARD Clara (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.29 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.79 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h11 |
NEVEU Cassandre (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.11 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.74 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h15 |
ROUYE Elisa (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
11h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
17h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.90 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
16h11 |
VILLATE Carla (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
10h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 05 Septembre |
15h42 |