BOUDJEMA Adam (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:44.93 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
11h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.59 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
15h37 |
BOYMOND Paul (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:35.80 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
11h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.53 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:36.66 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
15h37 |
BRINGER Esteban (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.64 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:18.81 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
11h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.88 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:43.19 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
15h37 |
BRINGER Mattéo (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.54 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:13.16 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
11h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.89 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:04.41 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
15h37 |
CHAJID Adam (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.74 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
11h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.96 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:35.45 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
15h37 |
COLOMAS Baptiste (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:28.52 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
11h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.17 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
05:01.82 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
15h37 |
COLOMAS Pierre (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:44.91 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
11h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.22 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
15h37 |
HEIN Ianis (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.71 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:52.55 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
11h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.05 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
05:28.48 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
15h37 |
LAFLEURIEL Valentin (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.74 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:11.84 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
11h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:37.48 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
15h37 |
ADDIOUI Mona (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.48 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:13.35 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:54.70 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
BOISSIERE Tess (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:51.92 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
05:18.82 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
BULLY Mathilde (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.83 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.30 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:43.85 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
DAGUIER Alexia (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.71 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:36.12 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
05:15.45 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.60 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:49.02 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:33.30 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
EYMARD Florence (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.44 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:31.61 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
05:25.76 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
FONTANA Chjara-Maria (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:54.99 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.80 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
05:19.17 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
GIACOMONI Jessica (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
05:04.95 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
05:36.98 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
GIACOMONI Vanessa (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.64 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:29.27 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:53.95 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
ROUMIGUIE Manon (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:43.81 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
05:19.60 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
SABATIER Chloe (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:53.30 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
05:15.61 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
TOME LOPES Patricia (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.07 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
05:35.41 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |
VINCENT Astrid (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.04 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:09.78 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
10h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.75 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.64 |
Dimanche 11 Octobre |
14h48 |