Start-List by team
AS FONTAINE NATATION
Code structure : 1282 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:32
GIRARD Leo (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.29 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:14.53 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
11h29 |
LE GAL-REDON Arthur (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:10.03 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
08h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.80 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
13h15 |
POULET Alexandre (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:55.39 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
08h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
13h15 |
REICHENBACH Leo (2001) GER |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:02.15 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.85 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:49.35 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
11h29 |
DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.40 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.65 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h06 |
KARMOUS Gihen (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:07.71 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:27.37 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h53 |
KARMOUS Inès (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.15 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:28.14 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h06 |
MILLE Marine (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.89 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.38 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:30.67 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h53 |
MORUZZI Ann (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:08.61 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:28.96 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h06 |
PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:51.42 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
08h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.06 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.81 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h06 |
SEGRETO Laurie (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.92 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
10h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:39.60 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h53 |
SORIA Elsanne (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:20.23 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
08h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.11 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:28.58 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:41.56 |
Samedi 31 Octobre |
12h53 |