Start-List by team
CNP LOUDÉAC
Code structure : 583 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : CÔTES-D'ARMOR (1672)
Number of individual commitments:13
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 2 |
BILLARD Elouen (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h22 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h15 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:12.77 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h08 |
BILLARD Lubin (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:13.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h19 |
FLAGEUL Antoine (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h22 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:12.92 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h49 |
JEGARD Léo (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:55.85 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h28 |
LE BRIS Ronan (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:18.04 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h52 |
LE COVEC Mathieu (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h22 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:06.51 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h46 |
LOTTE Pierre (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:28.16 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h20 |
MALTRET Titouan (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h22 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:14.98 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h43 |
MANDELLI Clément (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:33.97 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h02 |
MASSE Victorien (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:31.10 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h31 |
URVOIX Nicolas (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h40 |