COLLOT Cyrille (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:28.27 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
20h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.35 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.79 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.98 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h44 |
COLLOT Francois-Xavier (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.10 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.96 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.49 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h44 |
DUPUIS Axel (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.21 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.44 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.84 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h44 |
LE GRELLE Adrien (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h44 |
MARELE Marc (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.36 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h44 |
PIQUERAS Julien (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.72 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.39 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h44 |
SPIRIDON Maxime (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.50 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h44 |
COGNAC Eglantine (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.56 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.33 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h06 |
COGNAC Eleonore (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:36.05 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
20h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.31 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.56 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.63 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h06 |
COURREGELONGUE Daphné (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.58 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h27 |
DOUARRE Annelyse (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:36.25 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
20h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.66 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:27.89 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.09 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h06 |
GALLOIS Ingrid (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.86 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.55 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h11 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:14.65 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h11 |
PARODI Laure (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
05:12.33 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
20h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.91 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.53 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h06 |
PARUIT Lisa (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.87 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.57 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.85 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.12 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.57 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h06 |
RAMOS Alidora (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:37.94 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:43.07 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:45.24 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.77 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h06 |