Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h51 |
BESSE Alexis (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
12h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:23.94 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h35 |
DANIELSON Ian (2004) USA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
12h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h58 |
GRIMAL Hugo (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
12h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:24.05 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h26 |
LEBOIS Dorian (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
12h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:57.61 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h56 |
MARCOULY Victor (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:02.19 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h52 |
TERRIER Nathan (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h42 |
CARMES Amelie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h58 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h16 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h31 |
DURIF Juliette (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:19.22 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h39 |
GRIMAL Lola (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:04.05 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h32 |
HUMILIÈRE Audrey (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h58 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:37.84 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h16 |
MAILLEBIAU Joséphine (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:10.02 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h54 |
MAILLEBUAU Solène (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h58 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:57.36 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h27 |
MANI Candice (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.59 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h47 |
PERRONE Melody (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:47.85 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h16 |
SISSAC Lola (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:48.46 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h14 |
VENON Flavie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:10.61 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h30 |
Team 2 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h30 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
09h51 |
BANZY Thibault (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
12h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h53 |
GOGUY Alexandre (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
12h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h31 |
GRIMAL Mathys (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
12h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.07 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h23 |
MARCOULY Baptiste (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
12h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h58 |
MARCOULY Clément (1991) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.37 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h59 |
CARMES Camille (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
15:10.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h01 |
DEGOUL Margaux (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
15:10.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:32.88 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h19 |
DUPUY-TAURINES Oceane (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h13 |
LOUIS Gwémaëlle (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h29 |
PERRONE Maloe (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
15:10.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h45 |
PORTERO Ocelia (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
18h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h44 |
TERRIER Léna (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
15:10.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h11 |
VENON Lila (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h39 |