Start-List by team
CN VITRÉ
Code structure : 983 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:35
Number of engaged relay:4
BEAUMIER Jean-Pierre (1955) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:46.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h04 |
BOUIN Charles (1988) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:55.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:26.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:32.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h06 |
BRESTEAU Johanny (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:31.00 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h02 |
CLAUSS Laurent (1967) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:24.31 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.49 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.64 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:32.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h06 |
GACEL Thierry (1964) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:12.77 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h17 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:32.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h04 |
GERARD Walter (1973) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.60 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.06 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h10 |
GOUGEON Joel (1959) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.54 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h56 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:32.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h04 |
RIGOULAY Stéphane (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.44 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.88 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h04 |
VINOUSE Erwan (1975) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.33 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h10 |
BEAUMIER Isabelle (1960) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:50.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h51 |
FOSSARD Emilie (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.43 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.32 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.29 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h10 |
GESLOT Anne (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.37 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.65 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:39.22 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.50 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h10 |