Start-List by team
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
Code structure : 503 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:5
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h35 |
AERNOUT Arthur (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.25 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
09h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:24.17 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.01 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
10h21 |
AERNOUT Louis (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h24 |
GRONDIN William (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:26.86 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.92 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h51 |
TISON Mathis (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h24 |
BLOUZA Leyla (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.97 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
10h34 |
BONNIN Elisa (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:47.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h57 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:02.86 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.40 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
11h12 |
BOST Manon (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:47.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:24.44 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
11h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:51.23 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
09h23 |
FRESSIER Lola (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:47.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h57 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.78 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.29 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:10.46 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.49 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.15 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
10h33 |
NEVES Clara (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:47.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h57 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h20 |