Start-List by team
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
Code structure : 164 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:61
Number of engaged relay:6
BARRY Ervin (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:08.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h22 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:03.72 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:25.09 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:54.32 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:00.21 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:17.16 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:26.89 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h49 |
GRADEL Thibault (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:08.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h22 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:25.54 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.10 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:01.65 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.93 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h48 |
LUONG Jeremie* (2000) VIE |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:08.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h22 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.77 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:25.07 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:19.68 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:14.40 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:16.81 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.22 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h47 |
SHEN Simon (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:08.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h22 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.12 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:31.64 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.92 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h03 |
BLIN Marie (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.80 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:27.26 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:06.88 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:29.47 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h05 |
CONNETABLE Barbara (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.80 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h12 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:18.90 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h17 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.17 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:57.45 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:00.11 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:25.47 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
12h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.11 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h42 |
DESMAIZIERES Alix (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:40.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h44 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:35.51 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:01.10 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:28.46 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:11.18 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:38.68 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h11 |
LETANG Maria-Elena (1993) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:18.90 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h17 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:56.78 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:04.24 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:25.90 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:27.42 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h42 |
PIAULET Cassandre (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:40.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.80 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:00.51 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.28 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:12.16 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:42.77 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h05 |
REBOUL Ines (1999) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:15.51 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:28.22 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:44.17 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h00 |
SIMOËNS Celia (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:18.90 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:26.08 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:04.29 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h34 |
SIMOËNS Jeanne (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:40.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.80 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:26.90 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:00.02 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.54 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:09.77 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:29.05 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.88 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h32 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:40.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:18.90 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h17 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:21.58 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:00.54 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:05.88 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:08.53 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:35.24 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h06 |